( (1) count of Aggravated Assault (F1); (1) count of Strangulation (F2); (1) count of Simple Assault (M2); (1) count Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2); (1) count Terroristic Threats (M1).
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes