The Folcroft Borough Police Department arrested Wharton, James Albert on Tuesday July 6th, 2021 for burglary and criminal mischief charges. Thank you to the public for your assistance in making this quick arrest.
Location
41 E. Oak Ave Folcroft, PA 19032
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2021
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
20210629M0007
Created Jul 6th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Folcroft Borough Police Department.