(1 count) Terroristic Threats (F3)
(1 Count) Disorderly Conduct (Summary)
Age
50
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Arthur Knight, III has an active arrest warrant for terroristic threats with intent to terrorize another and related offenses. If you know the whereabouts of Arthur Knight, III, please contact the Darby Township Police Department Investigation Division at 610-583-3245.
Location
Unit block of North MacDade Boulevard
Glenolden, PA 19036
Date Issued
Jun 28, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000112-2022
Reference ID
20220624M2214
Issuing Authority
MDJ-32-2-40
Holding Department
Darby Township Police Department