SIMPLE ASSAULT
HARASSMENT
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
SHPD has issued an arrest warrant for 26 year old Khaliyl Mark Snell of Philadelphia PA.
Location
852 Chester Pike
Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Date Issued
Jun 13, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32237-CR-0000070-2025
Issuing Authority
Sharon Hill Police Department
Holding Department
Sharon Hill Police Department