(18) 6111(G)(4)(II) MATERIALLY FALSE WRITTEN STATEMENT - PURCHASE
(18) 4904 (B) STATEMENT UNDER PENALTY (M3)
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Sharon Hill Borough Police Department has issued an arrest warrant for Bryant Christo Meredeith, a Philadelphia, PA resident. If you have any information regarding his whereabouts, please contact the Sharon Hill Police Department immediately.
Remember, if you have any information that can assist in locating Bryant Christo Meredeith, your cooperation is crucial in bringing him to justice. All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Stay vigilant and help keep our community safe!
Contact Information:
Report any information to the authorities and let's work together to maintain a safe and secure environment for everyone.
Location
1110 Spring Street
Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Date Issued
Jul 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32237-CR-0000098-2025
Reference ID
SH-2504959
Issuing Authority
Sharon Hill Police Department
Holding Department
Sharon Hill Police Department