To follow Sharon Hill Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Sharon Hill Police Department.
(1) Count 4101 (A)(2) Forgery(1) count each of Title 18 section 3924 Theft of Mislaid Property (M1)
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Sekou V Konneh has multiple arrest warrants from agencies in the State of Pennsylvania. KONNEH last known address was in the 200 block of Bartlett Ave in Sharon Hill.
Anyone with information on the whereabouts should contact SHPD.
Location
2535 Mill RdConewago, PA 17022
Date Issued
Mar 3, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12203-CR-0000059-2023
Issuing Authority
PSP Harrisburg
Holding Department
To subscribe to Sharon Hill Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe