The Ridley Township Police Department arrested Menditto, John S on Monday April 1st, 2019.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Wednesday April 11th, 2018
- Issuing Authority: District Court 32-1-30
- Holding Department: Ridley Township
- Docket Number: CR-0000069-2018
- Reference ID: 18-085
Ridley Township Police have an active Arrest Warrant for John S. Menditto for Theft by Deception and related Offenses.